UPSL Division II

  • TBD | TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC
    Palm Beach Breakers
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Mount Vernon FC
    Miami Sun FC U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
    Florida Fusion U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 12:30 pm ET | Patton Park Stadium
    Jacksonville FC
    Leg A-Z International
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 4:00 pm CT | Yellow Jackets Stadium
    FC Bagos II
    Somerset SC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC
    Side FC 92
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:30 pm ET | South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association
    CMA Tritons
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 3:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Rayados Irving FC
    Side FC 92
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
    Bell County FC
    Foro 360 Reserves
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Azul City Premier FC
    Sporting NTX
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    FC Kendall
    Miami Sun FC U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Mount Vernon FC
    Miami Beach CF Academy
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 6:00 pm CT | Yellow Jackets Stadium
    FC Bagos II
    Side FC 92
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Cox Soccer Field
    Sporting NTX
    Somerset SC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC
    Rayados Irving FC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Azul City Premier FC
    Bell County FC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 3:00 pm CT | Moss Field
    Somerset SC
    Side FC 92
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC
    Foro 360 Reserves
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • TBD | South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Palm Beach Flames SC 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 1:00 pm ET | Patton Park Stadium
    Jacksonville FC 2
    Leg A-Z International 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 2:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Rayados Irving FC 0
    Bell County FC 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 3:00 pm ET | Dyer Park
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
    CMA Tritons 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 3:00 pm ET | Ward Field
    Deportivo Lake Mary U23 3
    IdeaSport SA 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 5:00 pm ET | Tamarac Sports Complex
    Palm Beach Stars U23 7
    International Soccer Association 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Mount Vernon FC 0
    Florida Fusion U23 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | Cox Soccer Field
    Sporting NTX 8
    FC Bagos II 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Azul City Premier FC 3
    Foro 360 Reserves 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 5:15 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Atletico Orlando FC 0
    Inter Jax FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 6:00 pm ET | Indian Trails Sports Complex
    Royal Palms SC 1
    Leg A-Z International 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Mount Vernon FC 1
    Inter Florida FC 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Somerset SC 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | Mills Pond Park
    Florida Brothers 2
    Miami Sun FC U23 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 7:30 pm ET | TBD
    WPB Academy CF 6
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 3:15 pm ET | Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Rovers Academy 0
    Gunners FC 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Azul City Premier FC 2
    Rayados Irving FC 4
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Mount Vernon FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    FC Kendall 2
    Miami Beach CF Academy 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Case Community Park
    Side FC 92 9
    Bell County FC 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 5:30 pm ET | Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC U23 0
    Inter Florida FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 6:00 pm CT | Yellow Jackets Stadium
    FC Bagos II 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 6
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | Mills Pond Park
    Florida Brothers 2
    Mount Vernon FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 3:00 pm ET | Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Rovers Academy 6
    Sportsparadize SA 2 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 4:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Florida Fusion U23 1
    Mount Vernon FC 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 4:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Beach CF Academy 2
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 5
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Bell County FC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 5:00 pm ET | Tamarac Sports Complex
    Inter Florida FC 1
    Florida Brothers 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 6:00 pm CT | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Rayados Irving FC 0
    Foro 360 Reserves 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Sun FC U23 0
    FC Kendall 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association 1
    Palm Beach Stars U23 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Side FC 92
Central Conference - North
66
  • Inter Jax FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central
    54
  • Leg A-Z International
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central
    43
  • Palm Beach Breakers
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast
    42
  • FC Kendall
    Southeast Conference - Florida South
    39

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates