UPSL Division II

  • TBD | TBD
    Inter Jax FC
    IdeaSport SA
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Sportsparadize SA 2
    Orlando Rovers Academy
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Deportivo Lake Mary U23
    Royal Palms SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    WPB Academy CF
    Florida Wolves FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Foro 360 Reserves
    FC Bagos II
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Miami Sun FC U23
    Florida Fusion U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Miami Beach CF Academy
    Florida Brothers
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Mount Vernon FC
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
    Bell County FC
    Side FC 92
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | TBD
    Palm Beach Flames SC
    Palm Beach Stars U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC
    Azul City Premier FC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | Mullins Park
    Inter Florida FC
    FC Kendall
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 3:00 pm CT | Cox Soccer Field
    Sporting NTX
    Side FC 92
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 4:00 pm ET | Patton Park Stadium
    Jacksonville FC
    IdeaSport SA
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 4:00 pm ET | Dyer Park
    Palm Beach Breakers
    International Soccer Association
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Rayados Irving FC
    Somerset SC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 8:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association
    Palm Beach Flames SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Royal Palms SC
    Leg A-Z International
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    CMA Tritons
    WPB Academy CF
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Foro 360 Reserves
    Somerset SC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Florida Fusion U23
    Inter Florida FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Miami Sun FC U23
    Miami Beach CF Academy
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    FC Kendall
    Mount Vernon FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Florida Brothers
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 3:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC
    Palm Beach Breakers
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
    Bell County FC
    Mansfield Revolution SC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Azul City Premier FC
    FC Bagos II
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 2:00 pm ET | Tamarac Sports Complex
    Inter Florida FC 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 4:00 pm ET | Dyer Park
    WPB Academy CF 1
    Palm Beach Breakers 11
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Miami Beach CF Academy 1
    Miami Sun FC U23 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Palm Beach Stars U23 0
    CMA Tritons 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 1:30 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    Sporting NTX 3
    Bell County FC 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 6:00 pm ET | Morgan Levy Soccer Stadium Doral
    Florida Fusion U23 4
    FC Kendall 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    Foro 360 Reserves 5
    Mansfield Revolution SC 6
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Miami Sun FC U23 0
    Mount Vernon FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
    Miami Beach CF Academy 0
    Inter Florida FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 4:00 pm ET | North Community Park
    Palm Beach Stars U23 2
    WPB Academy CF 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 4:00 pm ET | Dyer Park
    Palm Beach Breakers 5
    Palm Beach Flames SC 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 5:00 pm ET | Patton Park Stadium
    Jacksonville FC 4
    Deportivo Lake Mary U23 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
    Bell County FC 1
    Azul City Premier FC 9
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 6:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Rayados Irving FC 2
    Mansfield Revolution SC 2
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    FC Kendall 4
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 1
    International Soccer Association 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 3:00 pm ET | Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 6
    International Soccer Association 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 5:30 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    Orlando Rovers Academy 0
    Leg A-Z International 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 6:00 pm CT | Case Community Park
    Side FC 92 10
    FC Bagos II 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | Plantation Park Turf
    Inter Jax FC 6
    Royal Palms SC 1
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | Northeast Regional Park
    Atletico Orlando FC 4
    Gunners FC 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Moss Field
    Somerset SC 4
    Sporting NTX 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | Mills Pond Park
    Florida Brothers 0
    Florida Fusion U23 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 8:30 pm ET | Halpatiokee Regional Park
    Palm Beach Flames SC 2
    WPB Academy CF 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Inter Jax FC
Southeast Conference - Florida Central
51
  • Side FC 92
    Central Conference - North
    34
  • Leg A-Z International
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central
    30
  • Palm Beach Breakers
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast
    30
  • Mansfield Revolution SC
    Central Conference - North
    28

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates