UPSL Division I

      • 1:30 pm PT | FNSB Davis Turf Fields
        Fairbanks SC
        Cook Inlet SC
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Southern Pines Complex
        Middle Georgia United FC
        All-Stars United
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | New Manchester Stadium
        Georgia Storm FC
        Atlanta Generals
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:30 pm PT | Service High School
        Alaska Timbers
        Arctic Rush
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        Kalonji Pro-Profile U23
        Atletico Atlanta U23
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        LSA Limeno U20
        Cornerstone Toppro
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Southern Pines Complex
        Middle Georgia United FC
        Georgia Storm FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Rush Soccer Complex
        Atletico Atlanta U23
        All-Stars United
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | FNSB Davis Turf Fields
        Fairbanks SC
        Arctic Rush
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 2:00 pm PT | FNSB Davis Turf Fields
        Fairbanks SC
        Pioneer United FC
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 1:30 pm PT | Bartlett High School
        Cook Inlet SC 0
        Alaska Timbers 0
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        Atlanta Generals 0
        LSA Limeno U20 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Flamingo Park Stadium
        WPB Academy CF 1
        Palm Beach Stars U23 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm CT | North Side High School
        FC SHARP KEYS 2
        Sporting NTX 3
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Brevard Fire SC 3
        Deportivo Lake Mary 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Southern Pines Complex
        Middle Georgia United FC 0
        Atletico Atlanta U23 4
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | New Manchester Stadium
        Georgia Storm FC 0
        Cornerstone Toppro 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Silverbacks Stadium
        All-Stars United 3
        Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 1
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Service High School
        Arctic Rush 2
        Fairbanks SC 3
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | West High School
        Pioneer United FC 1
        Cook Inlet SC 1
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 2:00 pm PT | West High School
        Pioneer United FC 2
        Fairbanks SC 0
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 3:30 pm PT | Bartlett High School
        Cook Inlet SC 0
        Arctic Rush 3
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        Cornerstone Toppro 5
        Atlanta Generals 2
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Palm Beach Stars U23 2
        International Soccer Association 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:30 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        LSA Limeno U20 0
        Georgia Storm FC 2
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | PGA National Park
        Colo Colo USA 1
        WPB Academy CF 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 1:30 pm PT | Kincaid Soccer Stadium
        Alaska Timbers 2
        Fairbanks SC 4
        Alaska - Last Frontier Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Calvert Vaux Park
        Astoria Knights FC 2
        Valley Stars FC 2
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        Kalonji Pro-Profile U23 13
        Middle Georgia United FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Viera Regional Park
        Brevard Fire SC 4
        Oceanway FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 6:30 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
        California Rush SC 1
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I

      Video

      Player Stats

      Individual Goals
      Team Goals
      FC SHARP KEYS
      Central Conference - North
      52
      • Oceanway FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central
        45
      • Estudiantes
        Western Conference - SoCal North
        43
      • OC Spartans Futbol Academy
        Western Conference - SoCal South
        43
      • Capo FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South
        43

      Social

      UPSL Official Affiliates