UPSL Division II

    • 7:30 pm CT | Green Hill School
      Lone Star Republic
      NTX Legends FC
      Central Conference - North - Division II
    • TBD | TBD
      Palm Beach Flames SC
      Jetsetv FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • TBD | Glendale Sports Complex
      USA Soccer Stars FC
      Newhall Premier
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 5:00 pm PT | Santa Monica Airport Park
      Santa Monica United
      Warriors FC
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 5:30 pm ET | South County Regional Park
      International Soccer Association
      CMA Tritons
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • 6:00 pm ET | Mitchell Athletic Complex
      New York Contour United
      New Jersey FC
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • 6:00 pm CT | Ft. Bend Christian Academy
      Cedar Stars Rush
      La Maquina
      Central Conference - South - Division II
    • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
      Revolution FC
      SC Verdugos
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 6:00 pm PT | Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
      Toros Neza USA
      Spartans F.C.
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
      Miami United FC
      Florida Brothers
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
      Universidad de Chile
      Red Force FC 2
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 7:00 pm ET | Aviator Sports Complex
      Long Island City FC
      North Jersey Alliance FC
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • 7:00 pm CT | UTD Soccer Field
      FF Premier
      Arkansas Wolves FC
      Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    • 7:30 pm CT | Campbell Road Sports Park (CRSP)
      Athletic Houston FC
      Barcelona Soccer Excellence
      Central Conference - South - Division II
    • 7:30 pm ET | South County Regional Park
      Florida Wolves FC
      Boyton Shark FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
      Newport Futbol Club
      Long Beach City FC
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
      C.F. Cachorros USA
      High Desert FC
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 2:00 pm CT | Union Soccer Complex
      Tulsa Athletic U20
      Dallas City FC
      Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    • 3:00 pm PT | Bassett Park
      C.D. Independiente
      HD Elite FC
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 3:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
      Atletico Miami C.F.
      Hebraica Miami FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 4:00 pm CT | Vela Athletic Complex
      NTX Legends FC
      Real Irving C.D
      Central Conference - North - Division II
    • 4:00 pm PT | Ontario Soccer Park
      Fury FC
      Red Sharks FC
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 4:10 pm PT | Arcadia High School
      Rose City FC
      Valley United SC
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 5:30 pm ET | Aviator Sports Complex
      Astoria Knights FC
      Allentown United FC
      Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    • 8:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
      Florida Wolves FC
      Jetsetv FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • TBD | TBD
      Palm Beach Flames SC
      FSI Vultures FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • 6:00 pm ET | Mitchell Athletic Complex
      New York Contour United
      Santa Fe NY
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • 6:00 pm CT | The Farm League Field #1
      Barcelona Soccer Excellence
      Gallos Blancos Houston
      Central Conference - South - Division II
    • 6:00 pm CT | Scott Field
      Arkansas Wolves FC
      FF Premier
      Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    • 6:30 pm ET | Halpatiokee Regional Park
      Jetsetv FC
      Boyton Shark FC
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • 7:00 pm ET | Mattano Park
      New Jersey FC
      Long Island City FC
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • 7:00 pm CT | TBD
      Real Irving C.D
      NTX Legends FC
      Central Conference - North - Division II
    • 8:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
      Texas Hawks FC
      Athletic Houston FC
      Central Conference - South - Division II
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
      C.F. Cachorros USA
      Fontana International SC
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 3:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
      Hebraica Miami FC 0
      Miami Aces 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 3:00 pm PT | Bassett Park
      C.D. Independiente 1
      USA Soccer Stars FC 8
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 4:00 pm ET | Weequahic Park
      North Jersey Alliance FC 4
      New York Contour United 1
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • 4:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
      Universidad de Chile 6
      Miami AC 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 5:00 pm CT | Green Hill School
      Sporting NTX 0
      NTX Legends FC 0
      Central Conference - North - Division II
    • 5:30 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
      Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 2
      Florida Brothers 1
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
      Footballers Academy 5
      Newport Futbol Club 4
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 6:45 pm PT | Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
      San Fernando Valley FC 0
      Warriors FC 4
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 7:00 pm ET | Cedar Crest College
      Allentown United FC 1
      Long Island City FC 0
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
      Long Beach City FC 0
      C.F. Cachorros USA 3
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 2:00 pm PT | Montebello High School
      Spartans F.C. 0
      Toros Neza USA 0
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 3:00 pm PT | Adelanto Stadium
      HD Elite FC 0
      Rose City FC 0
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 4:00 pm ET | Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
      CMA Tritons 0
      FSI Vultures FC 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • 4:00 pm PT | Heritage Christian High School
      Valley United SC 0
      Santa Monica United 3
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 5:00 pm CT | Bear Creek Pioneers Park
      Gallos Blancos Houston 0
      Cedar Stars Rush 0
      Central Conference - South - Division II
    • 5:00 pm CT | Vela Athletic Complex
      NTX Legends FC 2
      Sporting NTX 2
      Central Conference - North - Division II
    • 6:00 pm CT | The Farm League Field #1
      Barcelona Soccer Excellence 2
      Texas Hawks FC 0
      Central Conference - South - Division II
    • 6:00 pm PT | Canyon High School
      Newhall Premier 0
      Revolution FC 0
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
      Red Sharks FC 2
      High Desert FC 1
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
      Miami United FC 1
      Red Force FC 2 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 7:00 pm ET | Mattano Park
      New Jersey FC 6
      Santa Fe NY 0
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • 7:00 pm CT | UTD Soccer Field
      FF Premier 3
      Dallas City FC 2
      Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    • 7:30 pm ET | South County Regional Park
      Florida Wolves FC 0
      Palm Beach Flames SC 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • 8:15 pm PT | Ralph M Lewis Sports Complex field #1
      Fontana International SC 4
      Fury FC 5
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 7:30 pm CT | Greenhill School
      Lone Star Republic 0
      Real Irving C.D 1
      Central Conference - North - Division II
    • 1:30 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
      Atletico Miami C.F. 0
      Miami AC 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 3:00 pm PT | The Masters College
      Warriors FC 1
      SC Verdugos 4
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 3:30 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
      Florida Soccer Soldiers 2 3
      Red Force FC 2 1
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 4:00 pm ET | Manor Field Park
      New York Contour United 3
      Astoria Knights FC 1
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • 4:00 pm PT | Ontario Soccer Park
      Fury FC 5
      Toros Neza USA 2
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 4:10 pm PT | Arcadia High School
      Rose City FC 3
      C.D. Independiente 3
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 5:00 pm CT | Greenhill School
      Sporting NTX 3
      Lone Star Republic 2
      Central Conference - North - Division II
    • 5:30 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
      Hebraica Miami FC 2
      Universidad de Chile 3
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 6:45 pm PT | Sepulveda Basin Sports Complex
      San Fernando Valley FC 2
      Valley United SC 0
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 7:00 pm ET | Weequahic Park
      North Jersey Alliance FC 3
      Allentown United FC 0
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • TBD | TBD
      Palm Beach Flames SC 0
      FSI Vultures FC 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • TBD | Glendale Sports Complex
      USA Soccer Stars FC 0
      Revolution FC 2
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 2:00 pm ET | TBD
      Long Island City FC 0
      Santa Fe NY 1
      Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    • 4:00 pm CT | Bristo Field
      Tyler FC 5
      Dallas City FC 2
      Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    • 4:00 pm PT | Ranchero Middle School
      High Desert FC 4
      Spartans F.C. 1
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 6:00 pm CT | Ft. Bend Christian Academy
      Cedar Stars Rush 1
      Athletic Houston FC 5
      Central Conference - South - Division II
    • 6:00 pm CT | Scott Field
      Arkansas Wolves FC 1
      Tulsa Athletic U20 3
      Central Conference - North - Red River Division II
    • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
      Red Sharks FC 1
      Long Beach City FC 2
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 6:30 pm ET | Halpatiokee Regional Park
      Jetsetv FC 0
      CMA Tritons 0
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • 7:30 pm CT | Midlothian Community Stadium
      Kernow Storm FC 4
      NTX Legends FC 1
      Central Conference - North - Division II
    • 8:00 pm ET | Tropical Park Stadium
      Miami Aces 3
      Miami United FC 5
      Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
    • 8:00 pm CT | Matias Almeyda Soccer Training Facility
      Texas Hawks FC 4
      La Maquina 1
      Central Conference - South - Division II
    • 8:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
      International Soccer Association 0
      Boyton Shark FC 1
      Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach - Division II
    • 8:00 pm PT | University High School
      Santa Monica United 3
      HD Elite FC 0
      Western Conference - SoCal North - Division II
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -A
      Newport Futbol Club 1
      Fontana International SC 4
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II
    • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sports Complex / Synthetic Turf -B
      C.F. Cachorros USA 5
      Footballers Academy 2
      Western Conference - SoCal South - Division II

    Video

      Player Stats

      Individual Goals
      Team Goals
      Fury FC
      Western Conference - SoCal South
      42
      • Aztecas
        Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup
        40
      • Gunners FC
        Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup
        39
      • Cambio D Ritmo FBO
        Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup
        34
      • Boyton Shark FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Palm Beach
        33

      Social

      UPSL Official Affiliates