UPSL Division II

  • 1:00 pm CT | Cox Soccer Field
    Rayados Irving FC
    Azul City Premier FC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 3:00 pm ET | Patton Park Stadium
    Jacksonville FC
    Orlando Rovers Academy
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 5:30 pm ET | Sylvan Lake Park
    Deportivo Lake Mary U23
    Inter Jax FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    FC Kendall
    Florida Brothers
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Atletico Orlando FC
    Royal Palms SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 7:30 pm CT | Cox Soccer Field
    Sporting NTX
    Foro 360 Reserves
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Gunners FC
    Deportivo Lake Mary U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Orlando Rovers Academy
    IdeaSport SA
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Mount Vernon FC
    Florida Fusion U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Florida Brothers
    Inter Florida FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    FC Kendall
    Miami Sun FC U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 5:00 pm ET | Monsignor Pace High School
    Miami Beach CF Academy
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 6:00 pm CT | Yellow Jackets Stadium
    FC Bagos II
    Sporting NTX
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Moss Field
    Somerset SC
    Mansfield Revolution SC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:30 pm ET | TBD
    Florida Wolves FC
    Palm Beach Flames SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 8:00 pm ET | Plantation Park Turf
    Inter Jax FC
    Sportsparadize SA 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Royal Palms SC
    Jacksonville FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 4:00 pm ET | Dyer Park
    Palm Beach Breakers
    CMA Tritons
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Crossroads Park
    Bell County FC
    Rayados Irving FC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Azul City Premier FC
    Foro 360 Reserves
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:30 pm ET | South County Regional Park
    International Soccer Association
    WPB Academy CF
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Sportsparadize SA 2
    Gunners FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    IdeaSport SA
    Royal Palms SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    WPB Academy CF
    Palm Beach Stars U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Foro 360 Reserves
    Bell County FC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Florida Fusion U23
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • TBD | TBD
    Mount Vernon FC
    Florida Brothers
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 10:00 am ET | Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons
    Palm Beach Flames SC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 5:00 pm CT | Moss Field
    Somerset SC
    FC Bagos II
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Case Community Park
    Side FC 92
    Mansfield Revolution SC
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | Mullins Park
    Inter Florida FC
    Miami Sun FC U23
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 7:30 pm ET | TBD
    Leg A-Z International
    Inter Jax FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 4:00 pm ET | Club Med at Sandpiper Bay
    CMA Tritons 2
    Florida Wolves FC 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 4:00 pm CT | Case Community Park
    Side FC 92 0
    Somerset SC 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 4:30 pm ET | Doral Meadow Park
    Miami Sun FC U23 0
    Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 5:00 pm ET | Tamarac Sports Complex
    Inter Florida FC 2
    Mount Vernon FC 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
    Florida Fusion U23 0
    Miami Beach CF Academy 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Sportsparadize SA 2 0
    Leg A-Z International 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | Mirasol Park
    Palm Beach Flames SC 0
    WPB Academy CF 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 7:00 pm CT | Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    FC Bagos II 0
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 8:00 pm ET | Mullins Park
    Palm Beach Stars U23 0
    Palm Beach Breakers 0
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 8:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Atletico Orlando FC 6
    IdeaSport SA 4
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 8:00 pm ET | Patton Park Stadium
    Jacksonville FC 1
    Inter Jax FC 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 8:00 pm ET | South County Regional Park
    Florida Wolves FC 3
    Palm Beach Breakers 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast - Division II
  • 3:00 pm CT | Gateway Park Synthetic
    Azul City Premier FC 1
    Side FC 92 5
    Central Conference - North - Division II
  • 7:00 pm ET | North East Regional Park
    Sportsparadize SA 2 2
    Gunners FC 3
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 7:30 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
    Orlando Rovers Academy 3
    Royal Palms SC 2
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division II
  • 8:30 pm CT | FORO Soccer Complex
    Foro 360 Reserves 1
    Rayados Irving FC 3
    Central Conference - North - Division II

Video

Player Stats

Individual Goals
Team Goals
Inter Jax FC
Southeast Conference - Florida Central
22
  • Leg A-Z International
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central
    17
  • FC Kendall
    Southeast Conference - Florida South
    15
  • CMA Tritons
    Southeast Conference - Florida Treasure Coast
    13
  • Jacksonville FC
    Southeast Conference - Florida Central
    12

Social

UPSL Official Affiliates