UPSL Division I

      • TBD | TBD
        ACE Academy
        Athletic FC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 10:30 am ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        Atlanta Generals
        Cornerstone Toppro
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 4:00 pm CT | Centennial High School
        Arlington FC
        Kernow Storm FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Patch Reef Park
        Colo Colo USA
        Miami Beach CF Academy
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Viera Regional Park
        Brevard Fire SC
        FK Orlando 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
        MAFO FC II
        Storm United FC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Arroyo Coimmunity Park
        Sporting FC
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Palm Beach Stars U23
        WPB Academy CF
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Hudson Sports Complex
        Hudson Valley Hammers II
        New York Contour United U20
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Sylvan Lake Park
        Deportivo Lake Mary U23
        Royal Palms SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Bradford Stadium
        Soul 2 Sole FC
        Toros Neza USA
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 6:30 pm ET | Broward JCC
        Juventus Doral FC
        International Soccer Association
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
        Texas Spurs II
        Bell County FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | PGA National Park
        Palm Beach Flames SC
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:15 pm PT | Las Lomas Community Park
        Sporting Club California
        Winds FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy
        Irvine FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        MAFO FC II
        Fontana International SC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        FADP Footballers Academy
        Toros Neza USA
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        MAGZ Premier
        ACE Academy
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Rebels FC Ventura County
        Xolos Academy L.A.
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        MAFO Ballerz FC
        C.F. Cachorros USA
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | Midlothian Community Park
        Kernow Storm FC
        FC SHARP KEYS
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        WPB Academy CF
        Colo Colo USA
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Palm Beach Stars U23
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Queens Meadows FC II
        Valley Stars FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 1:30 pm ET | Rock Springs Park
        Atletico Atlanta U23
        Middle Georgia United FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 2:00 pm ET | Randall's Island Field
        Astoria Knights FC
        Allentown United U23
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Juventus Doral FC
        Florida Wolves FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Walker Memorial Field
        New York East FC
        Lancaster Elite
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 4:00 pm PT | Glendale Sports Complex
        SC Verdugos
        Estudiantes
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park
        Somerset SC
        Sporting NTX
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:15 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
        Deportivo Lake Mary U23
        Orlando Rovers Academy
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Del Prado Soccer Field
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC
        Rose City FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
        Bell County FC
        I and I FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 6:30 pm ET | SUSA Sport Complex
        New York Contour United U20
        Philadelphia Sierra Stars FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Four Corners Upper School Stadium
        Interunited USA
        Oceanway FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Brewster Park
        Storm United FC
        DCSC Pathfinders
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        California Rush SC
        Culver City FC MAFO
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Vista Hermosa Sports Complex
        Capo FC
        Newport Futbol Club
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        IdeaSport SA
        Revolver FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 11:00 am ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        LSA Limeno U20
        Atlanta Generals
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 12:00 pm ET | Aviator Sports Complex
        Sons of Queens Prospects
        Hudson Valley Hammers II
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 1:30 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        Cornerstone Toppro
        Georgia Storm FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 2:00 pm PT | Arroyo Coimmunity Park
        Sporting FC
        Maquina FC (LA)
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 4:45 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
        Texas Spurs II
        Arlington FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Viera Regional Park
        Brevard Fire SC
        Royal Palms SC
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Bradford Stadium
        Soul 2 Sole FC
        IE Republic
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Las Lomas Community Park
        Sporting Club California
        Maquina FC (OC)
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        Kalonji Pro-Profile U23
        All-Stars United
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Winds FC
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Irvine FC
        PSC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm CT | Carpenter Park
        I and I FC
        Sporting NTX
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | Hudson Sports Complex
        Hudson Valley Hammers II
        New York East FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Toros Neza USA
        DCSC Pathfinders
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        FADP Footballers Academy
        IE Republic
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Athletic FC
        Soul 2 Sole FC
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Sporting FC
        California Rush SC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Xolos Academy L.A.
        Culver City FC MAFO
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Estudiantes
        Rebels FC Ventura County
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        PSC
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Deportivo Cali Miami
        Juventus Doral FC
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 1:30 pm ET | Silverbacks Stadium
        All-Stars United
        Middle Georgia United FC
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Joseph F. Fosina Field
        Astoria Knights FC
        Queens Meadows FC II
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Roy Wilkins Field
        Sons of Queens Prospects
        New York Contour United U20
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Gateway Park
        Somerset SC
        Kernow Storm FC
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Phillipsburg High School
        Valley Stars FC
        Lancaster Elite
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        C.F. Cachorros USA
        Sporting Club California
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Charles Chrin Community Center
        Allentown United U23
        Philadelphia Sierra Stars FC
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | Plantation Park
        Oceanway FC
        Orlando Rovers Academy
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field
        Rose City FC
        Maquina FC (LA)
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Glendale Sports Complex
        SC Verdugos
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Long Beach City FC
        Capo FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        ACE Academy 0
        Athletic FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 10:30 am ET | South Gwinnett Stadium
        Atlanta Generals 0
        Cornerstone Toppro 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 4:00 pm CT | Centennial High School
        Arlington FC 0
        Kernow Storm FC 0
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Patch Reef Park
        Colo Colo USA 0
        Miami Beach CF Academy 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Viera Regional Park
        Brevard Fire SC 0
        FK Orlando 2 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
        MAFO FC II 0
        Storm United FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Arroyo Coimmunity Park
        Sporting FC 0
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Palm Beach Stars U23 0
        WPB Academy CF 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Hudson Sports Complex
        Hudson Valley Hammers II 0
        New York Contour United U20 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 6:00 pm ET | Sylvan Lake Park
        Deportivo Lake Mary U23 0
        Royal Palms SC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Bradford Stadium
        Soul 2 Sole FC 0
        Toros Neza USA 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 6:30 pm ET | Broward JCC
        Juventus Doral FC 0
        International Soccer Association 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
        Texas Spurs II 0
        Bell County FC 0
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | PGA National Park
        Palm Beach Flames SC 0
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:15 pm PT | Las Lomas Community Park
        Sporting Club California 0
        Winds FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy 0
        Irvine FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Xolos Academy L.A. 0
        SC Verdugos 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 11:00 am CT | Carpenter Park
        I and I FC 0
        Somerset SC 0
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Silverbacks Stadium
        All-Stars United 0
        Atletico Atlanta U23 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Bremen High School Stadium
        Georgia Storm FC 0
        LSA Limeno U20 0
        Southeast Conference - Georgia - Division I
      • 3:30 pm PT | Schmidt Park
        DCSC Pathfinders 0
        FADP Footballers Academy 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | Lancaster Bible College
        Lancaster Elite 0
        Astoria Knights FC 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Craig Ranch Soccer Complex
        Sporting NTX 0
        FC SHARP KEYS 0
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Phillipsburg High School
        Valley Stars FC 0
        New York East FC 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Maquina FC (OC) 0
        MAFO Ballerz FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Four Corners Upper School Stadium
        Interunited USA 0
        Orlando Rovers Academy 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Halpatiokee Regional Park
        Jetsetv FC 0
        Deportivo Cali Miami 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Charles Chrin Community Center
        Allentown United U23 0
        Queens Meadows FC II 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | Plantation Park
        Oceanway FC 0
        IdeaSport SA 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | The Proving Grounds
        Philadelphia Sierra Stars FC 0
        Sons of Queens Prospects 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park Field# 6
        Fontana International SC 0
        MAGZ Premier 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park Field# 6
        Maquina FC (LA) 0
        California Rush SC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Dignity Health Sports Park
        Culver City FC MAFO 0
        Rebels FC Ventura County 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Arcadia City Hall Soccer Field
        Rose City FC 0
        Estudiantes 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Vista Hermosa Sports Complex
        Capo FC 0
        PSC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        C.F. Cachorros USA 0
        Long Beach City FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 1:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Astoria Knights FC 0
        Valley Stars FC 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | Deleo Regional Sports Park
        IE Republic 2
        ACE Academy 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 4:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Sons of Queens Prospects 0
        Lancaster Elite 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 4:15 pm ET | North East Regional Park
        IdeaSport SA 0
        Interunited USA 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Viera Regional Park
        Brevard Fire SC 4
        Sportsparadize SA 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Moreno Valley Community Park
        Athletic FC 2
        Fontana International SC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Bradford Stadium
        Soul 2 Sole FC 7
        DCSC Pathfinders 0
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Winds FC 2
        Irvine FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:30 pm ET | Broward JCC
        Miami Beach CF Academy 0
        Juventus Doral FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:30 pm ET | Kendall Soccer Park
        Deportivo Cali Miami 1
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm CT | North Side High School
        FC SHARP KEYS 3
        I and I FC 0
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:30 pm CT | Midlothian Community Park
        Kernow Storm FC 1
        Texas Spurs II 2
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        SC Verdugos 1
        Culver City FC MAFO 4
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Long Beach City FC 0
        Maquina FC (OC) 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • TBD | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Queens Meadows FC II 0
        Hudson Valley Hammers II 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • TBD | TBD
        Rose City FC 2
        Xolos Academy L.A. 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Walker Memorial Field
        New York East FC 3
        Philadelphia Sierra Stars FC 0
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Field of Fame
        FK Orlando 2 5
        Deportivo Lake Mary U23 3
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm CT | Craig Ranch Soccer Complex
        Sporting NTX 3
        Arlington FC 1
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:30 pm PT | Kimball Community Park
        Estudiantes 9
        Sporting FC 1
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Orange County Great Park Field# 6
        MAGZ Premier 2
        MAFO FC II 1
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Del Prado Soccer Field
        Crown and Anchor Lions FC 3
        Maquina FC (LA) 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 6:00 pm CT | Korompai Soccer Complex
        Bell County FC 3
        Somerset SC 1
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | Indian Trails Sports Complex
        Royal Palms SC 1
        Orlando Rovers Academy 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Brewster Park
        Storm United FC 3
        FADP Footballers Academy 1
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 7:00 pm PT | Rancho Las Flores Soccer Park
        MAFO Ballerz FC 3
        Sporting Club California 5
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 7:00 pm ET | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Jetsetv FC 0
        Florida Wolves FC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 7:30 pm ET | SUSA Sport Complex
        New York Contour United U20 3
        Allentown United U23 2
        Northeast Conference - American - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        California Rush SC 2
        Rebels FC Ventura County 3
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Vista Hermosa Sports Complex
        Capo FC 4
        OC Spartans Futbol Academy 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Newport Futbol Club 2
        C.F. Cachorros USA 2
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Showalter Stadium
        Revolver FC 1
        Brevard Fire SC 10
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 3:00 pm PT | Arroyo Coimmunity Park
        Sporting FC 2
        Xolos Academy L.A. 0
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 3:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Florida Soccer Soldiers U23 1
        Florida Wolves FC 1
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 4:00 pm CT | Centennial High School
        Arlington FC 1
        I and I FC 3
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Sylvan Lake Park
        Orlando Rovers Academy 1
        IdeaSport SA 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida Central - Division I
      • 5:00 pm PT | Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park
        MAFO FC II 1
        Athletic FC 3
        Western Conference - SoCal East - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Orange Bowl Field
        Palm Beach Stars U23 1
        Palm Beach Flames SC 0
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 5:00 pm ET | Veterans Memorial Park
        International Soccer Association 0
        Jetsetv FC 2
        Southeast Conference - Florida South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Maquina FC (OC) 0
        Newport Futbol Club 1
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 6:00 pm CT | North Side High School
        FC SHARP KEYS 3
        Somerset SC 3
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 6:45 pm PT | Dignity Health Sports Park
        Culver City FC MAFO 5
        Rose City FC 2
        Western Conference - SoCal North - Division I
      • 7:00 pm CT | Willow Springs Middle School
        Texas Spurs II 2
        Sporting NTX 2
        Central Conference - North - Division I
      • 7:15 pm PT | GAME HAS BEEN POSTPONED
        Sporting Club California 0
        Long Beach City FC 0
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I
      • 8:00 pm PT | Lake Forest Sport Park
        Irvine FC 1
        Capo FC 11
        Western Conference - SoCal South - Division I

      Video

      Player Stats

      Individual Goals
      Team Goals
      Brevard Fire SC
      Southeast Conference - Florida Central
      38
      • Capo FC
        Western Conference - SoCal South
        25
      • Estudiantes
        Western Conference - SoCal North
        24
      • Sporting NTX
        Central Conference - North
        22
      • Culver City FC MAFO
        Western Conference - SoCal North
        22

      Social

      UPSL Official Affiliates